PozíciaMesto/obecKvalita webového sídlaPovinné údajeNepovinné údajeRating transparentnosti samosprávy
315AbramováAbramovaTurčianske Teplice12.7313.891.8128.42
310BabínBabinNámestovo7.2733.3318.2558.86
305BeláBelaŽilina15.4537.5014.8267.77
300Belá - DuliceBela - DuliceMartin13.6436.1117.7167.46
295BeňadikováBenadikovaLiptovský Mikuláš15.4538.895.9660.31
290BeňadovoBenadovoNámestovo6.3636.1113.5556.03
285BeniceBeniceMartin7.2733.3311.3951.99
280BešeňováBesenovaRužomberok16.3630.5614.1061.02
275BitarováBitarovaŽilina12.7330.5612.6555.93
270BlatnicaBlatnicaMartin10.0037.5012.1159.61
265BlažovceBlazovceTurčianske Teplice8.1833.331.9943.50
260BobrovBobrovNámestovo17.2725.0012.2954.56
255BobrovčekBobrovcekLiptovský Mikuláš7.278.334.7020.30
250BobrovecBobrovecLiptovský Mikuláš14.5533.3310.8458.72
245BobrovníkBobrovnikLiptovský Mikuláš0.000.000.000.00
240BodorováBodorovaTurčianske Teplice15.4522.226.1443.82
235BorcováBorcovaTurčianske Teplice0.000.000.000.00
230BrezaBrezaNámestovo12.7325.0013.9251.64
225BrezanyBrezanyŽilina10.9136.1118.8065.82
220BrezovicaBrezovicaTvrdošín11.8241.6713.9267.40
215BrieštieBriestieTurčianske Teplice6.3611.114.7022.17
210BudišBudisTurčianske Teplice7.2729.175.9642.40
205BukovinaBukovinaLiptovský Mikuláš11.8219.442.3533.61
200BystričkaBystrickaMartin14.5541.6719.5275.73
195BytčaBytcaBytča12.7340.2823.3176.32
190BzinyBzinyDolný Kubín13.6429.1711.9354.73
185ČadcaCadcaČadca12.7344.4421.6978.86
180ČičmanyCicmanyŽilina10.0040.2816.6366.90
175ČierneCierneČadca10.0030.5616.4557.00
170ČimhováCimhovaTvrdošín15.4544.4415.0074.90
165ČremošnéCremosneTurčianske Teplice9.0925.002.1736.26
160ĎanováDanovaMartin6.3622.227.9536.54
155Demänovská DolinaDemanovska DolinaLiptovský Mikuláš16.3645.8314.1076.29
150DiakováDiakovaMartin10.0016.674.8831.55
145DivinaDivinaŽilina10.9137.5014.4662.87
140DivinkaDivinkaŽilina10.0030.5617.8958.45
135Dlhá nad KysucouDlha nad KysucouČadca11.8229.172.8943.88
130Dlhá nad OravouDlha nad OravouDolný Kubín13.6440.2813.5567.47
125Dlhé PoleDlhe PoleŽilina11.8233.3312.8357.98
120Dolná TižinaDolna TizinaŽilina10.9134.7215.0060.63
115Dolný HričovDolny HricovŽilina12.7343.0613.9269.70
110Dolný KalníkDolny KalnikMartin10.0038.893.9852.86
105Dolný KubínDolny KubinDolný Kubín13.6444.4422.7780.85
100Dolný VadičovDolny VadicovKysucké Nové Mesto6.3630.5613.9250.83
95DražkovceDrazkovceMartin8.1834.729.2252.12
90DubovéDuboveTurčianske Teplice14.5530.5610.4855.58
85DúbravaDubravaLiptovský Mikuláš15.4537.5011.0263.98
80DunajovDunajovČadca11.8238.8911.7562.45
75ĎurčináDurcinaŽilina11.8241.6716.9970.47
70FačkovFackovŽilina10.9136.1114.6461.66
65FolkušováFolkusovaMartin9.099.722.7121.52
60GalovanyGalovanyLiptovský Mikuláš11.8231.9415.9059.67
55GbeľanyGbelanyŽilina17.2734.7217.3569.34
50GôtovanyGotovanyLiptovský Mikuláš11.8243.0610.4865.36
45HabovkaHabovkaTvrdošín10.9134.7216.9962.62
40HájHajTurčianske Teplice5.4537.5012.6555.61
35HladovkaHladovkaTvrdošín5.4544.4416.8166.71
30Hlboké nad VáhomHlboke nad VahomBytča12.7327.7811.7552.25
25Horná LehotaHorna LehotaDolný Kubín12.7330.5610.3053.58
20Horná ŠtubňaHorna StubnaTurčianske Teplice14.5543.0617.5375.13
15Horný HričovHorny HricovŽilina9.0937.5015.1861.77
10Horný KalníkHorny KalnikMartin7.2727.786.8741.92
5Horný VadičovHorny VadicovKysucké Nové Mesto6.3643.0613.5562.97
0HôrkyHorkyŽilina14.5544.4415.0073.99
-5Hričovské PodhradieHricovske PodhradieŽilina6.3631.947.4145.72
-10HruštínHrustinNámestovo9.0933.3316.9959.41
-15HubováHubovaRužomberok10.9136.1111.2058.23
-20HutyHutyLiptovský Mikuláš7.2731.942.3541.57
-25HvozdnicaHvozdnicaBytča9.0938.8913.3761.35
-30HybeHybeLiptovský Mikuláš8.1834.7216.4559.35
-35ChlebniceChlebniceDolný Kubín14.5531.9415.1861.67
-40IstebnéIstebneDolný Kubín12.7331.9414.1058.77
-45IvachnováIvachnovaRužomberok13.6437.5010.3061.44
-50IvančináIvancinaTurčianske Teplice6.360.000.186.54
-55IžipovceIzipovceLiptovský Mikuláš7.276.940.9015.12
-60JablonovéJablonoveBytča12.7331.9412.8357.50
-65JakubovanyJakubovanyLiptovský Mikuláš11.8223.616.8742.30
-70JalovecJalovecLiptovský Mikuláš9.0923.612.8935.59
-75JamníkJamnikLiptovský Mikuláš15.4544.4412.2972.19
-80JasenováJasenovaDolný Kubín7.2712.507.5927.36
-85JasenovéJasenoveŽilina10.9127.7811.3950.07
-90JasenovoJasenovoTurčianske Teplice12.7323.615.4241.76
-95JazernicaJazernicaTurčianske Teplice9.0930.561.6341.27
-100KaľamenováKalamenovaTurčianske Teplice12.7319.449.5841.75
-105KalamenyKalamenyRužomberok12.738.336.3327.39
-110Kamenná PorubaKamenna PorubaŽilina10.9141.6711.5764.14
-115KarlováKarlovaMartin7.2713.897.4128.57
-120KľačeKlaceŽilina10.9119.448.3138.67
-125Kláštor pod ZnievomKlastor pod ZnievomMartin12.7341.6714.4668.85
-130KlinKlinNámestovo10.0038.8918.4367.32
-135KlokočovKlokocovČadca12.7338.8920.9672.58
-140KlubinaKlubinaČadca8.1834.7213.3756.28
-145KolároviceKolaroviceBytča10.9129.1712.1152.18
-150KomjatnáKomjatnaRužomberok16.3644.4415.9076.71
-155Konská (LM)Konska (LM)Liptovský Mikuláš7.2736.1111.3954.77
-160Konská (ZA)Konska (ZA)Žilina10.0041.6723.4975.16
-165KorňaKornaČadca10.0037.5016.2763.77
-170Košťany nad TurcomKostany nad TurcomMartin17.2740.2814.6472.19
-175KotešováKotesovaBytča10.9136.1117.7164.73
-180Kotrčiná LúčkaKotrcina LuckaŽilina7.2720.836.6934.79
-185Kráľova LehotaKralova LehotaLiptovský Mikuláš8.1833.3312.6554.17
-190KraľovanyKralovanyDolný Kubín11.8238.8912.8363.54
-195KrasňanyKrasnanyŽilina9.0934.7216.9960.80
-200Krásno nad KysucouKrasno nad KysucouČadca14.5547.2217.5379.30
-205KriváKrivaDolný Kubín14.5530.565.7850.88
-210KrpeľanyKrpelanyMartin16.3637.5016.4570.31
-215KrušetnicaKrusetnicaNámestovo10.0034.7212.8357.55
-220KuneradKuneradŽilina10.0047.2211.7568.97
-225KvačanyKvacanyLiptovský Mikuláš7.2738.897.2353.39
-230Kysucké Nové MestoKysucke Nove MestoKysucké Nové Mesto17.2740.2817.1774.72
-235Kysucký LieskovecKysucky LieskovecKysucké Nové Mesto12.7341.6715.0069.39
-240LaskárLaskarMartin10.009.725.6025.32
-245LaziskoLaziskoLiptovský Mikuláš9.0934.725.4249.23
-250LeštinyLestinyDolný Kubín10.9122.227.9541.08
-255LežiachovLeziachovMartin16.3611.112.1729.64
-260LiesekLiesekTvrdošín10.0033.3320.4263.76
-265LiešnoLiesnoTurčianske Teplice7.2718.062.1727.50
-270LietavaLietavaŽilina10.0029.1720.2459.41
-275Lietavská LúčkaLietavska LuckaŽilina18.1838.8914.6471.71
-280Lietavská Svinná - BabkovLietavska Svinna - BabkovŽilina10.9138.8918.0767.87
-285LikavkaLikavkaRužomberok18.1841.6719.5279.37
-290LipovecLipovecMartin10.9141.6710.8463.42
-295Liptovská AnnaLiptovska AnnaLiptovský Mikuláš7.2718.062.5327.86
-300Liptovská KokavaLiptovska KokavaLiptovský Mikuláš9.0940.289.0458.40
-305Liptovská LúžnaLiptovska LuznaRužomberok14.5540.2815.3670.18
-310Liptovská OsadaLiptovska OsadaRužomberok9.0938.8914.2862.26
-315Liptovská PorúbkaLiptovska PorubkaLiptovský Mikuláš10.0038.8912.6561.54
-320Liptovská SielnicaLiptovska SielnicaLiptovský Mikuláš15.4534.7219.3469.51
-325Liptovská ŠtiavnicaLiptovska StiavnicaRužomberok15.4534.7215.5465.72
-330Liptovská TepláLiptovska TeplaRužomberok15.4533.3312.2961.08
-335Liptovské BeharovceLiptovske BeharovceLiptovský Mikuláš7.275.561.8114.64
-340Liptovské KľačanyLiptovske KlacanyLiptovský Mikuláš10.0041.676.8758.53
-345Liptovské MatiašovceLiptovske MatiasovceLiptovský Mikuláš16.3627.787.2351.37
-350Liptovské RevúceLiptovske RevuceRužomberok10.9137.5016.6365.04
-355Liptovské SliačeLiptovske SliaceRužomberok16.3643.0616.0875.50
-360Liptovský HrádokLiptovsky HradokLiptovský Mikuláš18.1850.0024.5892.76
-365Liptovský JánLiptovsky JanLiptovský Mikuláš17.2744.4418.0779.79
-370Liptovský MichalLiptovsky MichalRužomberok13.6433.336.5153.48
-375Liptovský MikulášLiptovsky MikulasLiptovský Mikuláš12.7347.2221.8781.82
-380Liptovský OndrejLiptovsky OndrejLiptovský Mikuláš5.4540.285.4251.15
-385Liptovský PeterLiptovsky PeterLiptovský Mikuláš9.0937.5015.7262.31
-390Liptovský TrnovecLiptovsky TrnovecLiptovský Mikuláš14.5540.2816.6371.45
-395LiskováLiskovaRužomberok11.8244.4419.7075.96
-400LodnoLodnoKysucké Nové Mesto7.2729.176.6943.13
-405LokcaLokcaNámestovo12.7336.1116.2765.10
-410LomnáLomnaNámestovo4.5537.5015.1857.23
-415Lopušné PažiteLopusne PaziteKysucké Nové Mesto10.0027.7810.4848.26
-420ĽubeľaLubelaLiptovský Mikuláš15.4529.1715.1859.80
-425ĽubochňaLubochnaRužomberok12.7341.676.1460.54
-430LúčkyLuckyRužomberok12.7341.6714.6469.03
-435LudrováLudrovaRužomberok15.4530.5611.3957.40
-440LutišeLutiseŽilina10.0018.063.8031.85
-445LysicaLysicaŽilina11.8225.0012.2949.11
-450MakovMakovČadca12.7344.4418.0775.24
-455Malá ČiernaMala CiernaŽilina10.9123.6111.2045.73
-460MalatináMalatinaDolný Kubín14.5516.6710.8442.06
-465MalatínyMalatinyLiptovský Mikuláš10.0041.678.4960.16
-470Malé BorovéMale BoroveLiptovský Mikuláš0.000.000.000.00
-475MalužináMaluzinaLiptovský Mikuláš7.2733.337.7748.38
-480Malý ČepčínMaly CepcinTurčianske Teplice15.4541.678.6765.80
-485Maršová - RašovMarsova - RasovBytča8.1823.6116.9948.78
-490MartinMartinMartin15.4544.4421.6981.59
-495MartinčekMartincekRužomberok13.6441.6716.6371.93
-500Medzibrodie nad OravouMedzibrodie nad OravouDolný Kubín9.0919.4413.9242.45
-505MojšMojsŽilina10.9140.2812.1163.30
-510MoškovecMoskovecTurčianske Teplice0.000.000.000.00
-515MošovceMosovceTurčianske Teplice15.4534.7218.8068.97
-520MútneMutneNámestovo6.3622.2214.1042.68
-525NámestovoNamestovoNámestovo12.7347.2219.1679.11
-530NecpalyNecpalyMartin12.7334.7210.4857.93
-535NededzaNededzaŽilina10.9138.8911.5761.36
-540NeslušaNeslusaKysucké Nové Mesto11.8244.4421.5177.77
-545Nezbudská LúčkaNezbudska LuckaŽilina7.2731.949.2248.43
-550NižnáNiznaTvrdošín12.7341.6719.5273.91
-555Nižná BocaNizna BocaLiptovský Mikuláš10.0044.4410.4864.93
-560NolčovoNolcovoMartin10.9113.895.7830.58
-565Nová BystricaNova BystricaČadca10.9134.7215.9061.53
-570NovoťNovotNámestovo10.9134.7215.3660.99
-575OchodnicaOchodnicaKysucké Nové Mesto10.0033.3315.7259.06
-580OlešnáOlesnaČadca11.8231.9416.2760.03
-585OndrašováOndrasovaTurčianske Teplice0.000.000.000.00
-590Oravská JasenicaOravska JasenicaNámestovo10.0044.4419.7074.14
-595Oravská LesnáOravska LesnaNámestovo7.2736.1116.2759.65
-600Oravská PolhoraOravska PolhoraNámestovo12.7337.5016.0866.31
-605Oravská PorubaOravska PorubaDolný Kubín10.9137.5013.3761.78
-610Oravské VeseléOravske VeseleNámestovo13.6438.8919.5272.04
-615Oravský Biely PotokOravsky Biely PotokTvrdošín16.3629.179.4054.93
-620Oravský PodzámokOravsky PodzamokDolný Kubín14.5534.7213.9263.18
-625OsádkaOsadkaDolný Kubín6.3612.502.1721.03
-630OščadnicaOscadnicaČadca15.4544.4414.6474.54
-635OvčiarskoOvciarskoŽilina8.1833.3315.0056.52
-640PárnicaParnicaDolný Kubín6.3636.118.6751.15
-645Partizánska ĽupčaPartizanska LupcaLiptovský Mikuláš6.3637.5011.3955.25
-650Paština ZávadaPastina ZavadaŽilina10.0030.5611.9352.48
-655Pavčina LehotaPavcina LehotaLiptovský Mikuláš15.4526.397.7749.61
-660Pavlova VesPavlova VesLiptovský Mikuláš7.2725.005.9638.24
-665PetrovicePetroviceBytča10.0031.9415.1857.13
-670PodbielPodbielTvrdošín12.7340.2815.1868.19
-675PodhoriePodhorieŽilina11.8234.7216.0862.62
-680PodhradiePodhradieMartin11.8238.8914.4665.16
-685PodtureňPodturenLiptovský Mikuláš6.3641.6719.3467.37
-690PodvysokáPodvysokaČadca7.2725.0013.7346.01
-695PokryváčPokryvacDolný Kubín7.275.563.8016.62
-700PorúbkaPorubkaŽilina10.9136.1117.1764.19
-705PotokPotokRužomberok4.558.330.7213.60
-710PovinaPovinaKysucké Nové Mesto9.0934.728.1351.95
-715PredmierPredmierBytča9.0923.6110.6643.36
-720PribišPribisDolný Kubín14.5513.899.2237.65
-725PríbovcePribovceMartin9.0927.7811.3948.25
-730PribylinaPribylinaLiptovský Mikuláš8.1844.4412.4765.10
-735ProsiekProsiekLiptovský Mikuláš7.2722.226.3335.82
-740PucovPucovDolný Kubín17.2719.4413.9250.63
-745RabčaRabcaNámestovo8.1837.5018.2563.93
-750RabčiceRabciceNámestovo13.6437.5021.6972.82
-755RadoľaRadolaKysucké Nové Mesto9.0937.5010.4857.07
-760RadôstkaRadostkaČadca10.0020.839.9440.77
-765RajecRajecŽilina10.0050.0023.8683.86
-770Rajecká LesnáRajecka LesnaŽilina11.8234.7215.0061.54
-775Rajecké TepliceRajecke TepliceŽilina10.0038.8919.1668.05
-780RakováRakovaČadca10.9131.9418.4361.29
-785RakovoRakovoMartin14.5526.3911.3952.32
-790RakšaRaksaTurčianske Teplice6.3626.397.2339.98
-795RatkovoRatkovoMartin5.4526.396.8738.71
-800RosinaRosinaŽilina8.1836.1117.1761.46
-805RudinaRudinaKysucké Nové Mesto6.3641.6715.5463.57
-810RudinkaRudinkaKysucké Nové Mesto7.2716.6711.2035.14
-815RudinskáRudinskaKysucké Nové Mesto6.3641.6715.1863.21
-820RudnoRudnoTurčianske Teplice4.5536.1111.2051.86
-825RužomberokRuzomberokRužomberok11.8250.0018.8080.61
-830Sedliacka DubováSedliacka DubovaDolný Kubín10.0015.2813.1938.47
-835SihelnéSihelneNámestovo13.6438.8916.9969.51
-840SkalitéSkaliteČadca16.3638.8919.5274.77
-845SklabiňaSklabinaMartin13.6438.8916.0868.61
-850Sklabinský PodzámokSklabinsky PodzamokMartin7.2719.443.6130.33
-855SklenéSkleneTurčianske Teplice12.7333.3310.1256.18
-860SlovanySlovanyMartin10.0022.228.3140.54
-865Slovenské PravnoSlovenske PravnoTurčianske Teplice10.0044.449.0463.48
-870SmrečanySmrecanyLiptovský Mikuláš8.1838.8910.4857.55
-875SnežnicaSneznicaKysucké Nové Mesto10.0038.8914.2863.17
-880SocovceSocovceMartin5.4534.7210.8451.02
-885StankovanyStankovanyRužomberok12.7336.1111.0259.86
-890Stará BystricaStara BystricaČadca0.000.000.000.00
-895StaškovStaskovČadca11.8238.8916.6367.33
-900StráňavyStranavyŽilina13.6434.7216.2764.62
-905StránskeStranskeŽilina11.8230.5611.3953.76
-910StrážaStrazaŽilina10.9129.1714.8254.90
-915StrečnoStrecnoŽilina7.2738.8918.8064.96
-920SučanySucanyMartin18.1837.5019.5275.20
-925Suchá HoraSucha HoraTvrdošín8.1831.9416.0856.21
-930Súľov - HradnáSulov - HradnaBytča8.1827.7813.0148.97
-935Svätý KrížSvaty KrizLiptovský Mikuláš7.2737.5015.0059.77
-940SvederníkSvedernikŽilina10.9140.2812.6563.84
-945SvrčinovecSvrcinovecČadca15.4541.6720.2477.36
-950Štefanov nad OravouStefanov nad OravouTvrdošín16.3641.6718.4376.46
-955ŠtiavničkaStiavnickaRužomberok11.8231.9414.2858.04
-960ŠtiavnikStiavnikBytča8.1841.6711.5761.41
-965ŠujaSujaŽilina9.0930.5611.0250.67
-970ŠútovoSutovoMartin0.000.000.000.00
-975ŠvošovSvosovRužomberok12.7325.0010.1247.85
-980ŤapešovoTapesovoNámestovo5.4531.9417.3554.75
-985Teplička nad VáhomTeplicka nad VahomŽilina15.4536.1120.7872.35
-990TerchováTerchovaŽilina11.8236.1116.2764.19
-995TrebostovoTrebostovoMartin9.0915.2812.4736.84
-1000TrnovoTrnovoMartin7.2730.564.8842.71
-1005TrstenáTrstenaTvrdošín17.2747.2223.3187.81
-1010TrstenéTrsteneLiptovský Mikuláš10.9112.505.2428.65
-1015TuranyTuranyMartin17.2741.6718.2577.19
-1020TurčekTurcekTurčianske Teplice12.7338.8911.2062.82
-1025Turčianska ŠtiavničkaTurcianska StiavnickaMartin7.2725.005.4237.69
-1030Turčianske JasenoTurcianske JasenoMartin8.1826.3915.0049.57
-1035Turčianske KľačanyTurcianske KlacanyMartin16.3619.4410.3046.11
-1040Turčianske TepliceTurcianske TepliceTurčianske Teplice12.7341.6717.3571.74
-1045Turčiansky ĎurTurciansky DurMartin11.8233.337.0552.20
-1050Turčiansky PeterTurciansky PeterMartin11.8226.391.9940.20
-1055TurieTurieŽilina16.3647.2212.2975.88
-1060TuríkTurikRužomberok15.4519.447.9542.85
-1065TurzovkaTurzovkaČadca10.9143.0624.0478.00
-1070TvrdošínTvrdosinTvrdošín18.1837.5022.5978.27
-1075Uhorská VesUhorska VesLiptovský Mikuláš14.5544.4411.5770.56
-1080Valaská DubováValaska DubovaRužomberok11.8236.1110.4858.41
-1085ValčaValcaMartin16.3644.4423.1383.94
-1090VarínVarinŽilina17.2734.7210.3062.30
-1095VasiľovVasilovNámestovo7.2733.3311.7552.35
-1100VavrečkaVavreckaNámestovo7.2729.1715.7252.16
-1105VavrišovoVavrisovoLiptovský Mikuláš13.6434.7217.7166.07
-1110VažecVazecLiptovský Mikuláš12.7333.3316.0862.14
-1115VeličnáVelicnaDolný Kubín15.4540.2817.7173.44
-1120Veľká ČiernaVelka CiernaŽilina10.0038.8911.5760.46
-1125Veľké BorovéVelke BoroveLiptovský Mikuláš10.008.333.2521.59
-1130Veľké RovnéVelke RovneBytča7.2731.947.0546.27
-1135Veľký ČepčínVelky CepcinTurčianske Teplice10.0031.949.7651.70
-1140Veterná PorubaVeterna PorubaLiptovský Mikuláš12.7337.5010.6660.89
-1145VišňovéVisnoveŽilina13.6438.8913.3765.90
-1150VitanováVitanovaTvrdošín15.4527.7815.5458.77
-1155VlachyVlachyLiptovský Mikuláš9.0944.4415.5469.08
-1160VríckoVrickoMartin14.5536.1112.4763.13
-1165VrútkyVrutkyMartin11.8250.0020.7882.60
-1170VýchodnáVychodnaLiptovský Mikuláš14.5533.3316.8164.69
-1175Vysoká nad KysucouVysoka nad KysucouČadca11.8238.8915.5466.25
-1180Vyšná BocaVysna BocaLiptovský Mikuláš15.4518.0610.1243.63
-1185Vyšný KubínVysny KubinDolný Kubín10.9138.898.3158.11
-1190ZábiedovoZabiedovoTvrdošín14.5541.6713.0169.22
-1195ZáborieZaborieMartin8.1811.111.4520.74
-1200ZákamennéZakamenneNámestovo11.8237.5016.9966.31
-1205ZákopčieZakopcieČadca13.6438.8914.1066.62
-1210Závažná PorubaZavazna PorubaLiptovský Mikuláš7.2741.6712.6561.59
-1215ZázriváZazrivaDolný Kubín12.7330.5619.3462.62
-1220Zborov nad BystricouZborov nad BystricouČadca13.6436.1119.3469.08
-1225ZbyňovZbynovŽilina11.8218.0612.4742.34
-1230ZuberecZuberecTvrdošín9.0918.0612.2939.44
-1235ZubrohlavaZubrohlavaNámestovo16.3630.5614.1061.02
-1240ŽabokrekyZabokrekyMartin17.2727.7818.8063.85
-1245ŽaškovZaskovDolný Kubín12.7340.2816.4569.45
-1250ŽiarZiarLiptovský Mikuláš16.3637.506.8760.73
-1255ŽilinaZilinaŽilina10.9150.0023.6784.58